Magistrates

 

List of Magistrates
Name Designation Phone
Shri Talom Dupak Additional District Commissioner 9402657986
Shri Hengo Basar Extra Assistant Commissioner 0360-2214926
Shri Hento Karga Extra Assistant Commissioner 9402419182
Ms. Tame Yajum Extra Assistant Commissioner 9436224691
Mr Liken Koyu Extra Assistant Commissioner 9402474019
Shri Aying Perme Circle Officer 9436055398
Shri Neelam Teji Circle Officer 9436040312
Likha Yach Debia Circle Officer 0360-2266056
Dr. Heera Panggeng Circle Officer 9436052411
Shri Bittu Kri Circle Officer 9436898277
Moyir Kato Circle Officer 9436637676